Kadense

Estádio: Estádio Manoel P. Estácio

Presidente: Ivano Teixeira Marcelino


ATLETAS - Aspirantes

Treinador: Luiz Antonio Soares

Auxiliar Técnico: Diego Soares Gaspar

Massagista: VAGO


1. LEONARDO DE SOUZA ROSA, Garopaba

2. PEDRO GEREMIAS, Garopaba

3. FERNANDO SOUZA DOS PASSOS, Garopaba, Veterano

4. NICOLAS TOMÉ DE CAMPOS, Garopaba

5. JOAB FURTADO SOARES, Garopaba

6. MARCOS SOEL VIEIRA, Garopaba, Veterano

7. UBIRACY DA GLÓRIA JUNIOR, Garopaba

8. IGOR ROCHA DE MORAES, Garopaba

9. DOUGLAS MARQUES SOARES, Garopaba

10. VALMOR JOÃO DE SOUZA NETO, Garopaba

11. DANIEL GUSTAVO DA SILVA, Garopaba, Veterano

12. JOÃO FERNANDES, Garopaba

13. GUILHERME ANTUNES DOS SANTOS, Livre

14. FILIPI TOMÉ PURCINA, Livre

15. ARIEL MANOEL CARDOSO, Livre

16. HIGOR RONALDO CARDOSO, Livre

17. RAFAEL SOARES TOMÉ, Livre

18. LEANDRO DE SOUZA QUERINO, Livre

19. LUIZ ANDRE PIRES GEREMIAS, Livre

20. MARCOS SOARES DA SILVEIRA, Garopaba, Veterano

21. ROBINSON LUIS DOS SANTOS BARBOSA, Garopaba, Veterano

22. VINICIUS DA SILVA TEIXEIRA, Garopaba


ATLETAS - Principal

Treinador: JOÃO F. DE MORAES

Auxiliar Técnico: ARNALDO SOARES

Massagista: DALVA DA SILVA


1. DANIEL GUSTAVO DA SILVA, Garopaba

2. RICARDO TEIXEIRA FERREIRA, Garopaba

3. RENATO TEIXEIRA FERREIRA, Garopaba

4. MARCIANO PEREIRA, Garopaba

5. RAFAEL DE SOUZA, Garopaba

6. RODRIGO ROMÃO DE SOUZA, Garopaba

7. BRUNO CARDOSO, Garopaba

8. ANDERSON BENTO DA SILVA, Garopaba

9. MATHEUS CARDOSO DE SOUZA, Garopaba

10. EVERTON LUIZ MACHADO, Garopaba

11. GUILHERME DA SILVA CRISPIM, Garopaba

12. MARCELO DA SILVA SANTOS, Garopaba

13. DUANE SILVEIRA SEVERINO, Garopaba

14. JARDEL GALEANO RIBEIRO, Garopaba

15. MESSIAS CORREIA DE SOUZA, Garopaba

16. LUAN DA SILVA HENRIQUE, Livre

17. THIAGO WILLIAN COSTA, Livre

18. ALISSON ALAN RODRIGUES PEREIRA, Livre

19. RICARDO VIEIRA GOMES, Livre

20. JACKSON SOUZA VIEIRA, Livre

21. WILLIAN BARCELOS, Livre

22. PATRICK VIEIRA LUZ, Livre



*Veterano: Acima dos 23 anos | Livre: Atleta livre do requisito dom. eleitoral